Οι διαιτητές και κομισάριοι της 17ης αγωνιστικής της Β
Οι διαιτητές και κομισάριοι της 17ης αγωνιστικής της Β’ Εθνικής Ανδρών
1ος Όμιλος
Ζωγράφου 17.00 Φιλαθλητικός-Εργοτέλης Μπούσιας-Κωνσταντινίδου (Μουζάκης Στ.)
Παπάγου 17.00 Παπάγου-Πανιώνιος Πιτσίλκας Β-Ζαχαρής (Κορασίδης)
Γ. Παπασιδέρης 17.00 Κορωπί-Αμύντας Ζακεστίδης-Μηλαπίδης (Ελευθεριάδης)
ΔΑΚ Νίκαιας 17.00 Ιωνικός Ν.-Πανελευσινιακός Διαμαντής-Παπαφωτίου (Ντίνος)
Αγ. Δημητρίου (Ν) 17.00 Κρόνος Αγ. Δημητρίου-Ένωση Ιλίου Τσαρούχα-Τσαχάκης (Ντάβαρης)
Ν. Σμύρνης 17.00 Ίκαρος Ν. Σμύρνης-Χολαργός Σκούτας-Μαγκουνής (Λημνιάτης)
Δύο Αοράκια 17.00 Ηράκλειο-Έσπερος Στρέμπας-Πολυχρόνης (Ναλετάκης Ι)
2ο ΓΕΛ Αμαρουσίου 17.00 Νίκη Αμαρουσίου-Προμηθέας Χαλ. Παπαθανασίου-Ραχιώτης (Γολεγού)
2ος Όμιλος
ΣΣ Κατερίνης 17.00 Πιερικός Αρχέλαος-Άργος Ορ. Πανταζής-Λόρτος (Γιαμούζης)
ΔΑΚ Βόνιτσας 14.00 Αίολος Αστακού-Στρατώνι Τσιαπλής-Κατωτικίδης (Πίγκας)
ΔΑΚ Αγρινίου 17.00 Αγρίνιο-ΓΣΛ 1928 Κωνσταντινόπουλος-Κυριακόπουλος (Παπαδόπουλος Γ)
ΔΑΚ Καλαμαριάς 17.00 ΕΑΚ Θεσσαλονίκης-Καστοριά Γερακίνης-Ξέρας (Παπαδόπουλος Ν)
Λαγκαδά 17.00 Ερμής Λαγκαδά-Ιωνικός Ιωνίας Σιμητόπουλος-Φουτζήλας (Παραλικίδης)
Ευκαρπίας 17.00 Ευκαρπία-Πολύγυρος Ντούρας-Ρούκας (Πολυχρονίδης)
Ανατόλια 17.00 Ανατόλια-Τιτάνες Παλαμά Παπαδόπουλος Θ-Δημάδης (Λαδένης)
1ος Όμιλος
Ζωγράφου 17.00 Φιλαθλητικός-Εργοτέλης Μπούσιας-Κωνσταντινίδου (Μουζάκης Στ.)
Παπάγου 17.00 Παπάγου-Πανιώνιος Πιτσίλκας Β-Ζαχαρής (Κορασίδης)
Γ. Παπασιδέρης 17.00 Κορωπί-Αμύντας Ζακεστίδης-Μηλαπίδης (Ελευθεριάδης)
ΔΑΚ Νίκαιας 17.00 Ιωνικός Ν.-Πανελευσινιακός Διαμαντής-Παπαφωτίου (Ντίνος)
Αγ. Δημητρίου (Ν) 17.00 Κρόνος Αγ. Δημητρίου-Ένωση Ιλίου Τσαρούχα-Τσαχάκης (Ντάβαρης)
Ν. Σμύρνης 17.00 Ίκαρος Ν. Σμύρνης-Χολαργός Σκούτας-Μαγκουνής (Λημνιάτης)
Δύο Αοράκια 17.00 Ηράκλειο-Έσπερος Στρέμπας-Πολυχρόνης (Ναλετάκης Ι)
2ο ΓΕΛ Αμαρουσίου 17.00 Νίκη Αμαρουσίου-Προμηθέας Χαλ. Παπαθανασίου-Ραχιώτης (Γολεγού)
2ος Όμιλος
ΣΣ Κατερίνης 17.00 Πιερικός Αρχέλαος-Άργος Ορ. Πανταζής-Λόρτος (Γιαμούζης)
ΔΑΚ Βόνιτσας 14.00 Αίολος Αστακού-Στρατώνι Τσιαπλής-Κατωτικίδης (Πίγκας)
ΔΑΚ Αγρινίου 17.00 Αγρίνιο-ΓΣΛ 1928 Κωνσταντινόπουλος-Κυριακόπουλος (Παπαδόπουλος Γ)
ΔΑΚ Καλαμαριάς 17.00 ΕΑΚ Θεσσαλονίκης-Καστοριά Γερακίνης-Ξέρας (Παπαδόπουλος Ν)
Λαγκαδά 17.00 Ερμής Λαγκαδά-Ιωνικός Ιωνίας Σιμητόπουλος-Φουτζήλας (Παραλικίδης)
Ευκαρπίας 17.00 Ευκαρπία-Πολύγυρος Ντούρας-Ρούκας (Πολυχρονίδης)
Ανατόλια 17.00 Ανατόλια-Τιτάνες Παλαμά Παπαδόπουλος Θ-Δημάδης (Λαδένης)
Οι διαιτητές και κομισάριοι της 17ης αγωνιστικής της Β
Reviewed by THE REFEREES
on
3:14 μ.μ.
Rating: